Padukuhan

No.Nama DusunNama Kepala DusunRwRtKKJiwa
1BabadanSudiharja66223725
2BangunmulyoSihana44150436
3DalemanR. Wijayatma44118381
4GlagahomboMaridi4487309
5KaranggawangSupriyono55122385
6KemirikeboSidik Priyono4490282
7KloposawitSihana44154488
8NgangsriSuwarsono67130440
9NgandongNgadimin711211859
10NganggringSamija55233709
11PancohPurwadi44162482
12SurodadiIg. Jumadi44153482
13SukorejoEndi Wiratmo5588292
Help-Desk